Europa Conference League Qual.

Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Dundalk
2
1
Dundalk FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Levadia:
17'
Agyiri
 / Dundalk:
44'
McMillan
90'
Patching

Aufstellung

FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia

12
Karl Vallner
3
Milan Mitrović
33'
4
Maximiliano Uggè
77'
11
Miljan Ilić
71'
25
Maksim Podholjuzin
10
Brent Lepistu
14
Ernest Agyiri
17'
71'
49
Zakaria Beglarishvili
65'
59
Bogdan Vaštšuk
34'
70
Marko Putinčanin
56'
7
Frank Liivak

Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC

1
Alessio Abibi
4
Andy Boyle
6
Sonni Nattestad
15
Darragh Leahy
8
Sam Stanton
90'
10
Greg Sloggett
13
Raivis Jurkovskis
58'
18
Will Patching
90'
11
Patrick McEleney
27
Daniel Kelly
70'
29
David McMillan
44'
63'

Reservespieler

9
Mark Roosnupp
34'
17
Robert Kirss
65'
22
Trevor Elhi
71'
55
Karl Õigus
79'
71'
81
Artur Kotenko
99
Dmitri Pjatajev
16
Markus Jürgenson
5
Luka Luković
67
Ilja Antonov
38
Artjom Komlov
19
Aamir Yunis Abdallah
20
Hannes Anier

Reservespieler

9
Patrick Hoban
63'
16
Sean Murray
70'
19
Wilfried Zahibo
90'
30
Niall Brady
14
Peter Cherrie
23
Cameron Dummigan
31
Mark Hanratty
25
Valentin Adedokun
77
Jeong-woo Han
28
Ryan O'Kane

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr