Europa Conference League Qual.

Bohemians
3
1
Bohemian FC
F91 Dudelange
0
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemians:
34'
Cornwall
68'
Kelly
73'
Kelly
 / F91 Dudelange:

Aufstellung

Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC

1
James Talbot
2
Andy Lyons
3
Anto Breslin
5
Robert Cornwall
34'
6
Ciaran Kelly
68'
73'
8
Ali Coote
11
Liam Burt
84'
16
Keith Buckley
48'
74'
26
Ross Tierney
12
Georgie Kelly
69'
88'
28
Dawson Devoy

F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange

25
Jonathan Joubert
3
Kevin Van Den Kerkhof
4
Kobe Cools
5
Jules Diouf
42'
15
Ricardo Delgado
38'
24
Mehdi Kirch
6
Vova
51'
16
Charles Morren
26'
79'
21
Dejvid Sinani
64'
23
Samir Hadji
64'
27
Adel Bettaieb
79'

Reservespieler

14
Conor Levingston
74'
10
Keith Ward
84'
18
James Finnerty
88'
25
Stephen McGuinness
99
Enda Minogue
4
Rory Feely
27
Sean Grehan
19
Tyreke Wilson
7
Stephen Mallon
24
Aaron Doran
22
Jamie Mullins
30
Robert Mahon

Reservespieler

8
Filip Bojić
38'
11
Mohcine Hassan
64'
9
Edvin Muratović
64'
22
Abdoul Kabore
79'
14
Ninte Junior
79'
13
Enzo Esposito
33
Chris Stumpf
10
Edis Agović
28
Ian Fialho Santos
7
Eliot Gashi
18
Magnus Hansen
77
Rayane Medjkoune

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr