Europa Conference League Qual.

CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi

Aufstellung

CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova

1
David Lazăr
5
Bogdan Vătăjelu
60'
11
Nicușor Bancu
18
Ştefan Vlădoiu
23
Marius Constantin
25
Valerică Găman
6
Vladimir Screciu
69'
15
Ovidiu Bic
21'
46'
16
Dan Nistor
19
Elvir Koljič
69'
22
Gustavo
85'

KF Laçi
KF Laçi

1
Alen Sherri
4
Marko Roganović
13
Renato Malota
23
Bashkim Velija
10'
55
Aleksandar Ignjatović
6
Juljan Shehu
67'
10
Regi Lushkja
21
Ardit Deliu
90'
14
Mentor Mazrekaj
90'
90'
20
Saliou Guindo
90'
99
Dejan Zarubica
82'
87'

Reservespieler

28
George Cîmpanu
46'
14
Reagy Ofosu
60'
8
Alexandru Mateiu
69'
20
Jovan Marković
69'
21
Matteo Fedele
85'
13
Mirko Pigliacelli
31
Denis Rusu
4
Mihai Bălașa
39
Ionuț Mitran
33
Mihai Căpățînă
27
Vasile Constantin
24
Alexandru Mărieș

Reservespieler

8
Klinti Qato
87'
31
Arbër Deliu
90'
7
Fatmir Prengaj
90'
95
Iljasa Zulfiji
90'
98
Mario Dajsinani
22
Henri Sulovari
19
Arbër Bytyqi
33
Renato Ziko

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
i.E.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr