Europa Conference League Qual.

Olimpija
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Birkirkara
0
0
Birkirkara FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija:
78'
Nukić
 / Birkirkara:

Aufstellung

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

41
Nejc Vidmar
20
Eric Boakye
22
Erik Gliha
62'
70
Antonio Delamea Mlinar
88
Uroš Korun
10
Timi Elšnik
21'
25
Svit Sešlar
89'
90
Tomislav Tomić
83'
9
Mustafa Nukić
78'
28
Sava Petrov
62'
97
Aldair

Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC

1
Daniel Fernandes
5
Enrico Pepe
11
Kurt Zammit
75'
79'
23
Claudio Bonanni
74'
25
Óscar Carniello
6
Yannick Yankam
10
Roderick Briffa
86'
17
Diego Silva
83'
22
Cain Attard
7
Luke Montebello
20
Federico Falcone

Reservespieler

23
Nik Kapun
21'
62
Michael Pavlović
62'
16
Gal Kurež
62'
37
Enrik Ostrc
89'
69
Matevž Vidovšek
48
Jan Andrejašič
17
Matic Fink
13
Maj Fogec
14
Marcel Ratnik

Reservespieler

21
Ryan Scicluna
74'
27
Leandro Aguirre
79'
70
Perdigão
86'
19
Sean Cini
12
Amary Sylla
15
Neil Friggieri
30
Johan Bezzina
14
Nick Borg
4
Glending Farrugia
24
Neil Micallef
16
Jed Valletta

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr