Europa Conference League Qual.

Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Sepsi OSK
0
0
Sepsi OSK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

71
Dominik Takáč
19
Matej Čurma
23
Filip Twardzik
82'
26
Sebastián Kóša
83'
29
Martin Mikovič
8
Jakub Grič
88'
28
Martin Bukata
80'
88
Kyriakos Savvidis
7
Milan Ristovski
69'
75'
25
Yusuf Bamidele
52'
88'
79
Saymon

Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK

33
Roland Niczuly
3
Bogdan Mitrea
83'
86'
4
Răzvan Tincu
88
Radoslav Dimitrov
6
Nicolae Păun
84'
17
Boubacar Fofana
77
Adnan Aganović
43'
46'
11
Marius Ştefănescu
15
Stefan Aškovski
60'
23
Tsvetelin Chunchukov
84'
55
Rajko Rep
71'

Reservespieler

14
Kelvin Boateng
75'
33
Ján Vlasko
80'
11
Alex Iván
88'
15
Roman Procházka
88'
90
Denis Chudý
1
Ľuboš Kamenár
6
Izuchukwu Anthony
5
Dejan Trajkovski
3
Gergely Tumma
17
Peter Kolesár
21
Yann Yao

Reservespieler

29
Vitalie Damaşcan
46'
14
Eder González
60'
10
Anass Achahbar
71'
91
Petar Bojić
84'
8
Gabriel Vaşvari
84'
12
Răzvan Began
98
Hunor Gedő
2
Hugo Sousa

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr