Europa Conference League Qual.

BK Häcken
2
0
BK Häcken
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
BK Häcken:
51'
Olsson
68'
Bengtsson
 / Aberdeen:

Aufstellung

BK Häcken
BK Häcken

26
Peter Abrahamsson
3
Johan Hammar
5
Godswill Ekpolo
15
Martin Olsson
51'
76'
22
Tobias Carlsson
6
Alexander Faltsetas
7
Leo Bengtsson
68'
11
Tobias Heintz
80'
16
Bénie Traoré
46'
17
Gustav Berggren
80'
9
Alexander Jeremejeff
40'

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC

1
Joe Lewis
67'
4
Andy Considine
22
Calvin Ramsay
79'
82'
2
Ross McCrorie
8
Scott Brown
16
Funso Ojo
66'
17
Jonny Hayes
54'
66'
19
Lewis Ferguson
9
Christian Ramírez
11
Ryan Hedges
70'
83'
14
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas
50'

Reservespieler

32
Nasiru Mohammed
73'
40'
23
Patrik Wålemark
70'
71'
46'
14
Óskar Sverrisson
76'
28
Samir Maarouf
90'
80'
24
William Milovanović
80'
1
Johan Brattberg
29
Jonathan Rasheed
13
Yannick Adjoumani
12
Valgeir Friðriksson
27
Leonardo Farah Shahin

Reservespieler

20
Teddy Jenks
50'
3
Jack MacKenzie
66'
18
Connor McLennan
66'
21
Jack Gurr
82'
5
Declan Gallagher
76'
83'
30
Tom Ritchie
25
Gary Woods
35
Mason Hancock
15
Dylan McGeouch
33
Matty Kennedy
10
Niall McGinn

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr