Europa Conference League Qual.

M. Haifa
5
2
Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
M. Haifa:
17'
Levi
75'
Atzili
81'
Ashkenazi
85'
Ashkenazi
 / Dinamo Tbilisi:
24'
Osei
36'
Sporkslede

Aufstellung

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

44
Josh Cohen
5
Bogdan Planić
84'
12
Sun Menachem
24
Ori Dahan
25
Raz Meir
40'
7
Omer Atzili
75'
80'
8
Dolev Haziza
10
Tjaronn Chery
64'
14
José Rodríguez
47'
33
Maor Levi
48'
80'
11
Godsway Donyoh
64'

Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi

13
Omar Migineishvili
12
Levan Kharabadze
38'
19
Simon Gbegnon
22
Fabian Sporkslede
36'
78'
39
Saba Khvadagiani
8
Milán Rádin
52'
15
Giorgi Papava
21'
18
Barnes Osei
24'
27
Anzor Mekvabishvili
32
Zoran Marušić
53'
38
Nodar Kavtaradze
30'
78'

Reservespieler

21
Din David
64'
9
Ben Sahar
64'
18
Yuval Ashkenazi
81'
85'
80'
26
Mahmoud Jaber
80'
2
Ryan Strain
84'
77
Royie Fucs
52
Itamar Israeli
55
Rami Gershon
3
Shon Goldberg
32
Timothy Muzie

Reservespieler

25
Tornike Morchiladze
38'
6
Bakar Kardava
52'
9
Giorgi Gabedava
53'
24
Nodar Iashvili
80'
78'
21
Giorgi Kutsia
87'
78'
1
Luka Kutaladze
36
Papuna Beruashvili
3
Aleksandre Kalandadze

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr