Europa Conference League Qual.

Linfield FC
4
2
Linfield FC
Borac BL
0
0
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC:
2'
Newberry
25'
Manzinga
75'
Mulgrew
90'
Callacher
 / Borac BL:

Aufstellung

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

1
Chris Johns
4
Michael Newberry
2'
6
Jimmy Callacher
90'
90'
90'
8
Trai Hume
18'
16
Matthew Clarke
5
Chris Shields
20
Stephen Fallon
82'
22
Jamie Mulgrew
75'
35
Cammy Palmer
7
Kirk Millar
9
Christy Manzinga
25'
82'

Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka

1
Bojan Pavlović
5
Marko Jovanović
11
Đorđe Ćosić
28
Đorđe Milojević
46'
7
Dino Ćorić
8
Amar Begić
1'
46'
16
Aleksandar Vojinović
56'
67'
23
Stojan Vranješ
24
Dejan Meleg
78'
99
Goran Zakarić
45
Panagiotis Moraitis
79'

Reservespieler

31
Niall Quinn
82'
34
Andrew Clarke
83'
82'
2
Sam Roscoe
90'
51
David Walsh
52
Matthew Williamson
15
Navid Nasseri
25
Conor Pepper
32
Ahmed Salam

Reservespieler

18
Aleksandar Subić
78'
46'
15
Donald Molls
69'
46'
27
Enver Kulašin
67'
77
Milan Vušurović
90'
78'
32
Ante Živković
79'
21
Nikola Ćetković
25
Nikola Lakić
14
Siniša Dujaković
3
Marko Kujunđić
22
David Čavić

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr