Europa Conference League Qual.

Connah's Quay
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
KF Prishtina
2
2
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay:
3'
Insall
47'
Horan
57'
Insall
82'
Morris
 / KF Prishtina:
29'
Krasniqi
36'
Krasniqi

Aufstellung

Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads

1
Oliver Byrne
2
John Disney
23'
46'
5
George Horan
47'
86'
14
Tom Moore
17
Kris Owens
7
Jamie Mullan
74'
8
Callum Morris
82'
12
Declan Poole
23
Aeron Edwards
88'
9
Michael Wilde
37'
10
Jamie Insall
3'
57'

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina

12
Ardit Nika
90'
2
Besnik Krasniqi
3
Gledi Mici
4
Tun Bardhoku
7
Laurit Boshnjaku
10
Endrit Krasniqi
29'
36'
45'
28
Leotrim Bekteshi
8
Xhevdet Shabani
72'
11
Mendurim Hoti
90'
15
Gauthier Mankenda
77
Oto John

Reservespieler

21
Aron Williams
46'
11
Jordan Davies
89'
74'
24
Kai Calderbank-Park
36
Joe Evans
6
Danny Harrison
53
Harry Owen
18
Thomas Bibby

Reservespieler

21
Bleart Tolaj
45'
22
Gentian Muça
72'
32
Kristi Vangjeli
90'
35
Eglant Haxho
88
Sabien Lilaj
9
Leutrim Kryeziu
27
Albin Prapashtica

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr