Europa Conference League Qual.

Hibernians FC
4
1
Hibernians FC
Folgore
2
2
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC:
9'
Degabriele
47'
Domoraud
66'
Degabriele
77'
Grech
 / Folgore:
28'
Fedeli
45'
Jassey

Aufstellung

Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC

32
Nicky Vella
76'
4
Leandro Almeida
12
Dunstan Vella
13
Zachary Grech
70'
20
Andrei Agius
8
Jake Grech
77'
11
Bjorn Kristensen
81'
7
Ayrton Attard
61'
10
Jurgen Degabriele
9'
66'
18
Thaylor
60'
76'
88
Wilfried Domoraud
47'
81'

SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano

13
Riccardo Giorgi
4
Andrea Nucci
89'
9
Nicholas Arrigoni
45'
24
Piero Tamagnini
68'
28
Cristian Brolli
6
Giovanni Bonini
85'
20
Mirco Spighi
64'
27
Assane Fall
85'
10
Eric Fedeli
28'
23
Marco Bernardi
68'
96
Yaya Jassey
45'

Reservespieler

21
Myles Beerman
61'
24
Ibrahim Koné
76'
23
Edafe Uzeh
76'
14
Connor Zammit
81'
17
Erjon Beu
81'
16
Rudy Cassar Jeffries
77
Matthew Farrugia
19
Francis Mensah

Reservespieler

17
Federico Di Addario
68'
22
William Garcia
68'
2
Andrea Sabbadini
85'
66
Francesco Gioia
85'
41
Gioele Evangelisti
89'
15
Giovanni Lombardi

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
2
Breiðablik
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
3
2
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr