Europa Conference League Qual.

Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Valur:
 / FK Bodø/Glimt:
40'
Saltnes
52'
Berg
55'
Berg

Aufstellung

Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík

1
Hannes Halldórsson
2
Birkir Sævarsson
19'
3
Johannes Vall
6
Sebastian Hedlund
13
Rasmus Christiansen
4
Christian Køhler
80'
5
Birkir Heimisson
10
Kristinn Sigurðsson
65'
9
Patrick Pedersen
43'
80'
14
Guðmundur Tryggvason
88'
77
Kaj Leo í Bartalsstovu
65'

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
2
Marius Lode
38'
90'
3
Alfons Sampsted
4
Marius Høibråten
72'
18
Brede Moe
7
Patrick Berg
52'
55'
10
Hugo Vetlesen
77'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
40'
19
Sondre Fet
17
Sebastian Tounekti
90'
20
Erik Botheim
77'

Reservespieler

15
Sverrir Páll Hjaltested
65'
17
Andri Adolphsson
65'
11
Sigurður Lárusson
80'
8
Arnór Smárason
80'
12
Tryggvi Hrafn Haraldsson
88'
25
Sveinn Jóhannesson
21
Magnus Egilsson
20
Orri Ómarsson
33
Almarr Ormarsson
7
Haukur Sigurðsson

Reservespieler

16
Morten Konradsen
72'
11
Axel Lindahl
77'
24
Lasse Nordås
77'
26
Sigurd Kvile
90'
23
Elias Hagen
90'
30
Joshua Smits
21
Vegard Kongsro
22
Vegard Moberg

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr