Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt:
26'
Saltnes
61'
Moe
90'
Hagen
 / Valur:

Aufstellung

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
2
Marius Lode
64'
3
Alfons Sampsted
4
Marius Høibråten
50'
18
Brede Moe
61'
7
Patrick Berg
10
Hugo Vetlesen
16'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
26'
10'
78'
19
Sondre Fet
64'
17
Sebastian Tounekti
81'
20
Erik Botheim
78'

Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík

1
Hannes Halldórsson
2
Birkir Sævarsson
3
Johannes Vall
6
Sebastian Hedlund
33'
13
Rasmus Christiansen
5
Birkir Heimisson
78'
7
Haukur Sigurðsson
33'
64'
15
Sverrir Páll Hjaltested
59'
78'
33
Almarr Ormarsson
64'
8
Arnór Smárason
28'
64'
12
Tryggvi Hrafn Haraldsson

Reservespieler

16
Morten Konradsen
64'
23
Elias Hagen
90'
64'
22
Vegard Moberg
78'
24
Lasse Nordås
78'
11
Axel Lindahl
81'
30
Joshua Smits
43
Brynjar Johnsplass
21
Vegard Kongsro
29
Tomáš Rataj

Reservespieler

4
Christian Køhler
68'
64'
10
Kristinn Sigurðsson
64'
14
Guðmundur Tryggvason
64'
11
Sigurður Lárusson
78'
9
Patrick Pedersen
78'
25
Sveinn Jóhannesson
21
Magnus Egilsson
20
Orri Ómarsson
17
Andri Adolphsson
77
Kaj Leo í Bartalsstovu

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr