Europa Conference League Qual.

M. Haifa
7
3
Maccabi Haifa
HB
2
1
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
M. Haifa:
6'
David
24'
David
45'
Haziza
62'
Gershon
74'
Sahar
82'
Atzili
90'
Ashkenazi
 / HB:
29'
Dahl
70'
Johansen

Aufstellung

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

44
Josh Cohen
12
Sun Menachem
49'
83'
24
Ori Dahan
25
Raz Meir
55
Rami Gershon
62'
7
Omer Atzili
82'
84'
8
Dolev Haziza
45'
10
Tjaronn Chery
14
José Rodríguez
64'
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
64'
21
Din David
6'
24'
64'

HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn

1
Teitur Gestsson
6
Daniel Johansen
70'
17
Bartal Wardum
4
Heðin Hansen
36'
60'
10
René Joensen
56'
63'
15
Heri Mohr
19
Hørður Askham
30
Mads Mikkelsen
7
Adrian Justinussen
46'
9
Michał Przybylski
22
Mikkel Dahl
29'
81'

Reservespieler

18
Yuval Ashkenazi
90'
64'
4
Ali Muhammad
64'
9
Ben Sahar
74'
64'
3
Shon Goldberg
83'
33
Maor Levi
84'
77
Royie Fucs
52
Itamar Israeli
5
Bogdan Planić
2
Ryan Strain
26
Mahmoud Jaber
32
Timothy Muzie

Reservespieler

18
Stefan Radosavljević
46'
11
Pætur Petersen
63'
23
Hilmar Leon Jakobsen
81'
25
Bjarti Mørk
20
Ási Dam
8
Dan í Soylu
29
Aki Samuelsen
14
Jákup Thomsen

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr