Europa Conference League Qual.

HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HB:
20'
Przybylski
 / M. Haifa:

Aufstellung

HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn

1
Teitur Gestsson
6
Daniel Johansen
9'
17
Bartal Wardum
10
René Joensen
78'
11
Pætur Petersen
46'
15
Heri Mohr
19
Hørður Askham
30
Mads Mikkelsen
63'
7
Adrian Justinussen
78'
83'
9
Michał Przybylski
20'
75'
22
Mikkel Dahl
64'

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

44
Josh Cohen
2
Ryan Strain
80'
3
Shon Goldberg
24
Ori Dahan
55
Rami Gershon
4
Ali Muhammad
79'
8
Dolev Haziza
73'
10
Tjaronn Chery
18
Yuval Ashkenazi
62'
33
Maor Levi
62'
9
Ben Sahar
62'

Reservespieler

23
Hilmar Leon Jakobsen
46'
18
Stefan Radosavljević
63'
14
Jákup Thomsen
90'
64'
20
Ási Dam
78'
29
Aki Samuelsen
83'
25
Bjarti Mørk
28
Samuel Chukwudi
8
Dan í Soylu

Reservespieler

16
Mohammad Abu Fani
62'
7
Omer Atzili
62'
21
Din David
62'
26
Mahmoud Jaber
79'
25
Raz Meir
80'
77
Royie Fucs
52
Itamar Israeli
12
Sun Menachem
5
Bogdan Planić
14
José Rodríguez
32
Timothy Muzie

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr