Europa Conference League Qual.

Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Esch:
69'
Bruno Ramírez
90'
Rodrigo Parreira
 / Linfield FC:
89'
Roscoe

Aufstellung

CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch

33
Emmanuel Cabral
21
Sylvio Ouassiero
27
Grégory Grisez
82'
28
Julien Klein
3
Diogo Pimentel
12
Bruno Freire
98
Mirza Mustafić
64'
79'
7
Gilson Delgado
10
Stefano Bensi
40'
16
Idir Boutrif
63'
18
Michael Omosanya
32'
63'

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

1
Chris Johns
2
Sam Roscoe
89'
4
Michael Newberry
8
Trai Hume
16
Matthew Clarke
30'
31
Niall Quinn
73'
5
Chris Shields
20
Stephen Fallon
22
Jamie Mulgrew
27'
73'
30
Billy Chadwick
61'
7
Kirk Millar

Reservespieler

9
Gauthier Caron
40'
19
Nenad Dragović
63'
77
Bruno Ramírez
69'
90'
63'
17
Rodrigo Parreira
90'
79'
22
Evan Da Costa
1
Thomas Hym
25
Lenny Almada
6
Cristiano Pascoal
4
Rodrigue Dikaba
20
Lucas Correia
8
Veldin Muharemović
24
Bob Simon

Reservespieler

9
Christy Manzinga
61'
32
Ahmed Salam
90'
73'
34
Andrew Clarke
73'
51
David Walsh
52
Matthew Williamson
3
Ross Larkin
15
Navid Nasseri
35
Cammy Palmer
25
Conor Pepper
41
Adam Carroll

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr