Europa Conference League Qual.

Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC:
 / Hibernians FC:
69'
Agius

Aufstellung

Riga FC
Riga FC

1
Ivan Brkić
2
Camilo Saiz
9
Armands Pētersons
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
7
Felipe Brisola
58'
19
Ivan Paurević
23
Yury Vakulko
11
Mikael Soisalo
20
Karim Loukili
73'
29
Jean-Baptiste Léo
58'
32
Wesley Natã

Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC

24
Ibrahim Koné
46'
3
Ferdinando Apap
62'
4
Leandro Almeida
85'
6
Sergio Raphael
12
Dunstan Vella
20
Andrei Agius
69'
8
Jake Grech
11
Bjorn Kristensen
10
Jurgen Degabriele
18
Thaylor
21'
88
Wilfried Domoraud

Reservespieler

10
Besar Halimi
58'
21
Yunusa Muritala
58'
95
Edgar Babayan
73'
12
Roberts Ozols
8
Ritvars Rugins
25
Ngonda Muzinga
14
Nedeljko Piščević
24
Aleksejs Saveljevs
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
33
Vladimirs Kamešs

Reservespieler

32
Nicky Vella
46'
13
Zachary Grech
62'
2
Timothy Desira
14
Connor Zammit
16
Rudy Cassar Jeffries
77
Matthew Farrugia
19
Francis Mensah
23
Edafe Uzeh
7
Ayrton Attard
17
Erjon Beu

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr