Europa Conference League Qual.

Hibernians FC
1
0
1
Hibernians FC
Riga FC
4
0
2
Riga FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC:
60'
Degabriele
 / Riga FC:
49'
Léo
90'
Paurević
105'
Muritala
115'
Muritala

Aufstellung

Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC

24
Ibrahim Koné
3
Ferdinando Apap
105'
4
Leandro Almeida
7'
6
Sergio Raphael
119'
12
Dunstan Vella
64'
20
Andrei Agius
90'
8
Jake Grech
26'
90'
11
Bjorn Kristensen
3'
90'
79'
10
Jurgen Degabriele
60'
61'
119'
18
Thaylor
88
Wilfried Domoraud
35'

Riga FC
Riga FC

1
Ivan Brkić
2
Camilo Saiz
9
Armands Pētersons
25
Ngonda Muzinga
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
7
Felipe Brisola
98'
19
Ivan Paurević
90'
90'
23
Yury Vakulko
76'
11
Mikael Soisalo
29
Jean-Baptiste Léo
49'
114'
32
Wesley Natã
35'
62'

Reservespieler

7
Ayrton Attard
64'
23
Edafe Uzeh
79'
17
Erjon Beu
105'
13
Zachary Grech
119'
19
Francis Mensah
119'
32
Nicky Vella
2
Timothy Desira
5
Matthew Ellul
14
Connor Zammit
16
Rudy Cassar Jeffries
77
Matthew Farrugia
22
Brite Ihuomah

Reservespieler

33
Vladimirs Kamešs
110'
62'
21
Yunusa Muritala
105'
115'
76'
14
Nedeljko Piščević
98'
8
Ritvars Rugins
114'
12
Roberts Ozols
10
Besar Halimi
95
Edgar Babayan
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr