Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt:
18'
Botheim
78'
Botheim
 / KF Prishtina:

Aufstellung

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
2
Marius Lode
3
Alfons Sampsted
57'
5
Fredrik Bjørkan
18
Brede Moe
7
Patrick Berg
10
Hugo Vetlesen
79'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
19
Sondre Fet
9
Ola Solbakken
79'
20
Erik Botheim
18'
78'

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina

35
Eglant Haxho
2
Besnik Krasniqi
71'
3
Gledi Mici
32
Kristi Vangjeli
23'
7
Laurit Boshnjaku
10
Endrit Krasniqi
28
Leotrim Bekteshi
80
Florent Avdyli
84'
9
Leutrim Kryeziu
86'
15
Gauthier Mankenda
77
Oto John

Reservespieler

16
Morten Konradsen
79'
32
Joel Mvuka
79'
30
Joshua Smits
4
Marius Høibråten
21
Vegard Kongsro
26
Sigurd Kvile
23
Elias Hagen
22
Vegard Moberg
24
Lasse Nordås
17
Sebastian Tounekti

Reservespieler

11
Mendurim Hoti
84'
8
Xhevdet Shabani
86'
12
Ardit Nika
23
Leonit Abazi
6
Arlind Shabani
18
Samuel Andoh
27
Albin Prapashtica

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr