Europa Conference League Qual.

Astana
3
2
FK Astana
KuPS
4
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Astana:
4'
Barseghyan
41'
Aimbetov
58'
Barseghyan
 / KuPS:
53'
Rangel
61'
Rangel
74'
Rangel
77'
Ikaunieks

Aufstellung

FK Astana
FK Astana

22
Dmytro Nepogodov
2
Antonio Rukavina
15
Abzal Beysebekov
26
Eneo Bitri
33
Žarko Tomašević
7
Maks Ebong
8
Islambek Kuat
38'
59'
11
Tigran Barseghyan
4'
58'
24
Luka Šimunović
82'
10
Marin Tomasov
17
Abat Aimbetov
41'
59'

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

21
Johannes Kreidl
4
MacDonald Niba
15
Henry Uzochukwu
62'
22
Henri Toivomäki
23
Daniel Carrillo
30'
10
Jordan Sebban
46'
11
Jānis Ikaunieks
77'
14
Anton Popovitch
46'
19
Nana Boateng
25
Urho Nissilä
85'
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
86'

Reservespieler

92
Valeriu Ciupercă
59'
20
Fatos Bećiraj
59'
77
Eugénio
82'
31
Danil Podymskiy
55
Aleksandr Zarutskiy
5
Mark Gurman
19
Lev Skvortsov
21
Cadete
18
Sagi Sovet
65
Meirambek Kalmyrza
72
Stanislav Basmanov
80
Vladislav Prokopenko

Reservespieler

33
Taneli Hämäläinen
46'
8
Rangel
53'
61'
74'
46'
26
Axel Vidjeskog
86'
12
Sami Rissanen
31
Miika Töyräs
20
Arttu Heinonen
16
Tommi Jyry
29
Santeri Haarala
17
Iiro Järvinen

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr