Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Sochi
1
0
FK Sochi
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sochi:
66'
Noboa
 / Partizan:
73'
Ricardo Gomes

Aufstellung

FK Sochi
FK Sochi

12
Nikolay Zabolotniy
4
Mateo Barać
43'
5
Rodrigão
13
Sergey Terekhov
34
Timofey Margasov
87
Danila Prokhin
70'
8
Ivelin Popov
60'
15
Ibrahim Tsallagov
81'
16
Christian Noboa
66'
9
Marko Dugandžić
81'
18
Nikita Burmistrov
59'

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
5
Igor Vujačić
63'
17
Marko Živković
72
Slobodan Urošević
35'
6
Bibras Natcho
66'
74'
16
Saša Zdjelar
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
55
Danilo Pantić
74'
11
Ricardo Gomes
73'
90'
50
Lazar Marković
65'
74'

Reservespieler

6
Artur Yusupov
59'
27
Kirill Zaika
60'
19
Victorien Angban
81'
10
Maksim Barsov
81'
1
Denis Adamov
35
Soslan Dzhanaev
24
Emanuel Mammana
20
Igor Yurganov
17
Maksim Kolmakov
22
Joãozinho
7
Dmitri Vorobyev

Reservespieler

39
Miloš Jojić
74'
8
Filip Holender
74'
97
Aleksandar Lutovac
74'
33
Marko Milovanović
90'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
23
Bojan Ostojić
10
Lazar Pavlović
99
Milan Smiljanić
14
Samed Baždar
36
Nikola Terzić

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr