Europa Conference League Qual.

Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan:
55'
Jojić
90'
Šćekić
 / FK Sochi:
33'
Terekhov
76'
Terekhov

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
111'
4
Siniša Saničanin
5
Igor Vujačić
17
Marko Živković
72
Slobodan Urošević
110'
6
Bibras Natcho
65'
16
Saša Zdjelar
39
Miloš Jojić
55'
84'
8
Filip Holender
71'
11
Ricardo Gomes
50
Lazar Marković
32'
105'

FK Sochi
FK Sochi

35
Soslan Dzhanaev
4
Mateo Barać
5
Rodrigão
13
Sergey Terekhov
33'
76'
27
Kirill Zaika
69'
87
Danila Prokhin
6
Artur Yusupov
78'
8
Ivelin Popov
57'
69'
15
Ibrahim Tsallagov
16
Christian Noboa
77'
10
Maksim Barsov
72'

Reservespieler

20
Seydouba Soumah
65'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
90'
71'
36
Nikola Terzić
84'
26
Aleksandar Miljković
105'
37
Ivan Obradović
110'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
111'
23
Bojan Ostojić
10
Lazar Pavlović
99
Milan Smiljanić
33
Marko Milovanović

Reservespieler

34
Timofey Margasov
102'
69'
18
Nikita Burmistrov
69'
7
Dmitri Vorobyev
72'
22
Joãozinho
77'
19
Victorien Angban
78'
1
Denis Adamov
12
Nikolay Zabolotniy
24
Emanuel Mammana
20
Igor Yurganov
17
Maksim Kolmakov

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr