Europa Conference League Qual.

Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda

30
Igor Shatskiy
5
Mikhail Gabyshev
60'
16
Yeskendir Kybyray
89'
25
Andrey Buyvolov
55
Ivan Graf
8
Stefan Bukorac
35'
15
David Mawutor
29
Vuk Mitošević
89'
44
Edin Rustemović
89
Martin Toshev
63'
99
Yevgeniy Shikavka
60'

Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka

25
Yevgen Volynets
15
Oleksandr Chornomorets
21
Yevgen Novak
22
Aleksandr Pavlovets
35
Nikolai Zolotov
14
Vadym Milko
18
Denys Kostyshyn
88'
69
Oleg Ilyin
105'
90
Andriy Bogdanov
97'
9
Diego Santos Carioca
60'
49
Nika Sitchinava
60'

Reservespieler

13
Pavel Nazarenko
60'
19
Oralkhan Omirtaev
60'
105'
9
Aydos Tattybaev
63'
27
Vladimir Khozin
89'
33
Abdel Lamanje
100'
89'
10
Idris Umaev
105'
1
Igor Trofimets
50
Tair Nurseitov
7
Gevorg Najaryan
34
Abylaikhan Nazimkhanov
22
Ivan Sviridov

Reservespieler

20
Vyacheslav Churko
60'
7
Volodymyr Lysenko
60'
11
Anatoliy Nuriyev
88'
99
Yevgen Zadoya
97'
4
Taras Sakiv
105'
33
Volodymyr Makhankov
13
Vitaliy Gavrysh
5
Kyrylo Petrov
2
Matija Rom
6
Alvaro Ngamba

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr