Europa Conference League Qual.

Larne FC
1
0
Larne FC
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Larne FC:
83'
Randall
 / Ferreira:

Aufstellung

Larne FC
Larne FC

34
Rohan Ferguson
2
Kofi Balmer
90'
4
Albert Watson
18
Cian Bolger
87'
23
Tomas Cosgrove
20'
26
Dean Jarvis
70'
6
John Herron
86'
8
Mark Randall
83'
39'
17
Andy Mitchell
61'
63'
24
Jeff Hughes
9
Ronan Hale
79'

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

13
André Ferreira
2
Marco Baixinho
20
Luís Bastos
21
Jorge Silva
73'
32
Flávio
8
Abbas Ibrahim
60'
16
Matchoi Djaló
35'
60'
46
Stephen Eustáquio
7
Hélder Ferreira
70'
9
Uilton
25'
69'
45
João Pedro
70'

Reservespieler

14
Andy Scott
63'
30
Matthew Lusty
79'
16
Lee Lynch
86'
13
Michael Argyrides
5
Joshua Robinson
10
David McDaid

Reservespieler

26
Rui Pires
60'
77
Nuno Santos
60'
15
Juan Delgado
69'
99
Douglas Tanque
70'
23
Lucas Silva
70'
12
Jeimes
25
José Oliveira
5
Antunes
29
Fernando Fonseca
3
Nuno Lima
22
Luíz Carlos
10
Denílson

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr