Europa Conference League Qual.

FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Feyenoord
3
2
Feyenoord
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-info/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Luzern:
 / Feyenoord:
9'
Til
38'
Til
84'
Sinisterra

Aufstellung

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

90
Vaso Vasić
13
Martin Frýdek
28
Holger Badstuber
29
Patrick Farkas
41'
63'
46
Marco Burch
45'
4
Christian Gentner
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
15
Marvin Schulz
79'
16
Varol Tasar
63'
19
Filip Ugrinić
9
Dejan Sorgić
78'

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

1
Justin Bijlow
2
Marcus Pedersen
4
Marcos Senesi
15
Tyrell Malacia
18
Gernot Trauner
10
Orkun Kökçü
44'
78'
26
Guus Til
9'
38'
28
Jens Toornstra
7
Luis Sinisterra
84'
87'
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
74'
11
Bryan Linssen

Reservespieler

66
David Domgjoni
63'
6
Jordy Wehrmann
63'
22
Yvan Alounga
78'
31
Lorik Emini
79'
38
Pascal Loretz
17
Simon Grether
34
Silvan Sidler
41
Noah Rupp

Reservespieler

19
Róbert Boženík
74'
8
Leroy Fer
78'
5
Ridgeciano Haps
87'
30
Thijs Jansen
21
Ofir Marciano
35
Wouter Burger
25
Ramon Hendriks
16
Franco Antonucci
45
Lennard Hartjes
48
Antoni Milambo
24
Naoufal Bannis

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr