Europa Conference League Qual.

Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rīgas FS:
 / Gent:
73'
Okumu

Aufstellung

Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola

1
Vytautas Černiauskas
2
Vladislavs Sorokins
86'
23
Artur Pikk
43
Žiga Lipušček
81'
92
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
5
Leonel Strumia
89'
24
Tomislav Šarić
81
Tomáš Šimkovič
9
Emerson Deocleciano
82'
22
Darko Lemajić
30
Kevin Friesenbichler
72'
82'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Sinan Bolat
2
Joseph Okumu
73'
80'
3
Christopher Operi
79'
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
31
Bruno Godeau
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
13
Julien De Sart
71'
17
Andrew Hjulsager
63'
19
Gianni Bruno
63'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
90'

Reservespieler

17
Cedric Kouadio
82'
14
Renārs Varslavāns
82'
21
Elvis Stuglis
90'
86'
13
Jevģēnijs Nerugals
16
Sergejs Vilkovs
25
Petr Mareš
8
Darko Micevski
3
Artūrs Zjuzins
7
Lucas Villela
10
Deniss Rakels
18
Marko Regža

Reservespieler

10
Giorgi Chakvetadze
63'
29
Laurent Depoitre
63'
25
Núrio Fortuna
79'
22
Sulayman Marreh
90'
Owen Jochmans
33
Davy Roef
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
24
Sven Kums
15
Adewale Oladoye
18
Matisse Samoise
27
Vakoun Bayo
23
Yonas Malede

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr