Europa Conference League Qual.

Gent
2
0
KAA Gent
Rīgas FS
2
2
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Gent:
52'
Oladoye
77'
Tissoudali
 / Rīgas FS:
11'
Lemajić
27'
Šimkovič

Aufstellung

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Sinan Bolat
2
Joseph Okumu
3
Christopher Operi
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
31
Bruno Godeau
15
Adewale Oladoye
52'
17
Andrew Hjulsager
83'
24
Sven Kums
69'
19
Gianni Bruno
69'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
77'
83'

Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola

1
Vytautas Černiauskas
23
Artur Pikk
76'
43
Žiga Lipušček
92
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
5
Leonel Strumia
8
Darko Micevski
66'
11
Roberts Savaļnieks
90'
24
Tomislav Šarić
81
Tomáš Šimkovič
27'
82'
9
Emerson Deocleciano
82'
22
Darko Lemajić
11'

Reservespieler

8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
69'
29
Laurent Depoitre
69'
9
Roman Bezus
83'
23
Yonas Malede
83'
33
Davy Roef
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
25
Núrio Fortuna
35
Cederick Van Daele
13
Julien De Sart
22
Sulayman Marreh
18
Matisse Samoise
27
Vakoun Bayo

Reservespieler

21
Elvis Stuglis
66'
25
Petr Mareš
76'
30
Kevin Friesenbichler
82'
14
Renārs Varslavāns
82'
13
Jevģēnijs Nerugals
16
Sergejs Vilkovs
2
Vladislavs Sorokins
17
Cedric Kouadio
7
Lucas Villela
10
Deniss Rakels
18
Marko Regža

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr