Europa Conference League Qual.

Hibernian FC
1
0
Hibernian FC
HNK Rijeka
1
0
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC:
67'
Boyle
 / HNK Rijeka:
61'
Ampem

Aufstellung

Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC

1
Matt Macey
4
Paul Hanlon
5
Ryan Porteous
6
Paul McGinn
16
Lewis Stevenson
70'
7
Kyle Magennis
81'
11
Joe Newell
81'
22
Jake Doyle-Hayes
10
Martin Boyle
67'
15
Kevin Nisbet
81'
18
Jamie Murphy
63'

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka

1
Nediljko Labrović
4
Nino Galović
12
Andrija Vukčević
65'
80'
26
João Escoval
27
Ivan Tomečak
36
Hrvoje Smolčić
45'
8
Adrian Liber
63'
10
Domagoj Pavičić
90'
11
Prince Ampem
61'
62'
18
Josip Drmić
90'
33
Issah Abass
69'

Reservespieler

9
Christian Doidge
63'
13
Alexandros Gogić
81'
23
Scott Allan
81'
17
Daniel MacKay
82'
81'
21
Maciej Dąbrowski
30
Craig Samson
35
Jack Brydon
3
Josh Doig
24
Darren McGregor
32
Josh Campbell
8
Drey Wright
19
Jamie Gullan

Reservespieler

30
Lindon Selahi
62'
7
Robert Murić
63'
15
Anton Krešić
80'
13
Ivan Lepinjica
90'
9
Jorge Obregón
90'
53
Antonio Frigan
32
Andrej Prskalo
2
Filip Braut
14
Darko Velkovski
16
Adam Gnezda Čerin

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr