Europa Conference League Qual.

Breiðablik
2
2
Breiðablik
Aberdeen
3
2
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik:
16'
Eyjólfsson
43'
Vilhjálmsson
 / Aberdeen:
3'
Ramírez
11'
Ferguson
49'
Ramírez

Aufstellung

Breiðablik
Breiðablik

1
Anton Ari Einarsson
4
Damir Muminović
58'
21
Viktor Örn Margeirsson
3
Oliver Sigurjónsson
82'
6
Alexander Sigurðarson
88'
7
Höskuldur Gunnlaugsson
8
Viktor Einarsson
11
Gísli Eyjólfsson
16'
82'
25
Davíð Ingvarsson
90'
10
Árni Vilhjálmsson
43'
49'
20
Kristinn Steindórsson
64'

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC

1
Joe Lewis
3
Jack MacKenzie
4
Andy Considine
22
Calvin Ramsay
30'
65'
2
Ross McCrorie
8
Scott Brown
16
Funso Ojo
17
Jonny Hayes
46'
19
Lewis Ferguson
11'
46'
9
Christian Ramírez
3'
49'
83'
14
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas
46'

Reservespieler

14
Jason Daði Svanþórsson
64'
30
Andri Yeoman
82'
9
Thomas Mikkelsen
82'
24
Davíð Atlason
88'
12
Brynjar Atli Bragason
5
Elfar Helgason
19
Sölvi Guðbjargarson
55
Tómas Jónsson
18
Finnur Margeirsson
38
Tómas Róbertsson
93
Ágúst Þorsteinsson
29
Arnar Gíslason

Reservespieler

5
Declan Gallagher
46'
15
Dylan McGeouch
46'
18
Connor McLennan
46'
21
Jack Gurr
75'
65'
11
Ryan Hedges
83'
30
Tom Ritchie
25
Gary Woods
35
Mason Hancock
24
Dean Campbell
20
Teddy Jenks
10
Niall McGinn
28
Michael Ruth

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr