Europa Conference League Qual.

Aberdeen
2
0
Aberdeen FC
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen:
47'
Hedges
71'
Hedges
 / Breiðablik:
59'
Eyjólfsson

Aufstellung

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC

1
Joe Lewis
3
Jack MacKenzie
79'
4
Andy Considine
5
Declan Gallagher
46'
22
Calvin Ramsay
2
Ross McCrorie
8
Scott Brown
15
Dylan McGeouch
46'
19
Lewis Ferguson
9
Christian Ramírez
79'
11
Ryan Hedges
47'
71'
88'

Breiðablik
Breiðablik

1
Anton Ari Einarsson
4
Damir Muminović
21
Viktor Örn Margeirsson
24
Davíð Atlason
55'
3
Oliver Sigurjónsson
55'
7
Höskuldur Gunnlaugsson
60'
8
Viktor Einarsson
76'
87'
11
Gísli Eyjólfsson
59'
21'
25
Davíð Ingvarsson
10
Árni Vilhjálmsson
49'
14
Jason Daði Svanþórsson
87'

Reservespieler

16
Funso Ojo
79'
46'
18
Connor McLennan
46'
17
Jonny Hayes
79'
14
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas
79'
20
Teddy Jenks
88'
30
Tom Ritchie
25
Gary Woods
21
Jack Gurr
35
Mason Hancock
24
Dean Campbell
10
Niall McGinn
28
Michael Ruth

Reservespieler

6
Alexander Sigurðarson
55'
20
Kristinn Steindórsson
55'
19
Sölvi Guðbjargarson
87'
18
Finnur Margeirsson
87'
12
Brynjar Atli Bragason
5
Elfar Helgason
55
Tómas Jónsson
38
Tómas Róbertsson
30
Andri Yeoman
93
Ágúst Þorsteinsson
29
Arnar Gíslason

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr