Europa Conference League Qual.

Molde FK
3
0
1
1
Molde FK
Trabzon
4
0
1
1
Trabzonspor
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK:
90'
Sigurðarson
 / Trabzon:
57'
Edgar Ié

Aufstellung

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
2
Martin Bjørnbak
38'
3
Birk Risa
5
Sheriff Sinyan
6
Stian Gregersen
119'
7
Magnus Eikrem
62'
86'
19
Eirik Hestad
68'
22
Ola Brynhildsen
111'
27
Sivert Mannsverk
68'
9
Ohi Omoijuanfo
86'
14
Erling Knudtzon
86'

Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

1
Uğurcan Çakır
13
Vitor Hugo
107'
32
Edgar Ié
57'
33
Bruno Peres
99
Serkan Asan
104'
5
Berat Özdemir
11
Anastasios Bakasetas
56'
17
Marek Hamšík
95'
9
Anthony Nwakaeme
104'
21
Djaniny
88'
27
Gervinho
81'

Reservespieler

23
Eirik Andersen
68'
25
Emil Breivik
68'
20
David Fofana
86'
15
Magnus Grødem
86'
10
Björn Sigurðarson
90'
86'
30
Mathis Bolly
111'
12
Álex Craninx
51
Mathias Løvik

Reservespieler

7
Yusuf Sarı
81'
29
Yunus Mallı
88'
61
Abdülkadir Parmak
120'
95'
3
Ismail Köybaşı
104'
15
Anders Trondsen
104'
59
Arda Akbulut
16
Erce Kardeşler
75
Faruk Genç
39
Atakan Gündüz
4
Hüseyin Türkmen
41
Murat Akpınar

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr