Europa Conference League Qual.

Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemians:
23'
Coote
52'
Coote
 / PAOK:
77'
Nélson Oliveira

Aufstellung

Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC

1
James Talbot
70'
2
Andy Lyons
3
Anto Breslin
66'
5
Robert Cornwall
82'
6
Ciaran Kelly
8
Ali Coote
23'
52'
87'
11
Liam Burt
88'
16
Keith Buckley
26
Ross Tierney
12
Georgie Kelly
28
Dawson Devoy
76'

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
2
Rodrigo
5
Fernando Varela
49
Giannis Michailidis
7
Omar El Kaddouri
62'
22
Stefan Schwab
23
Shinji Kagawa
63'
24
Anderson Esiti
63'
14
Andrija Živković
69'
18
Nélson Oliveira
77'
62'
82'
20
Vieirinha

Reservespieler

14
Conor Levingston
76'
18
James Finnerty
82'
10
Keith Ward
87'
19
Tyreke Wilson
88'
25
Stephen McGuinness
99
Enda Minogue
4
Rory Feely
27
Sean Grehan
24
Aaron Doran
7
Stephen Mallon
22
Jamie Mullins
30
Robert Mahon

Reservespieler

11
Christos Tzolis
77'
62'
21
Diego Biseswar
90'
63'
27
Jasmin Kurtić
90'
63'
10
Thomas Murg
69'
9
Karol Świderski
82'
88
Živko Živković
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
6
Enea Mihaj
16
Adrian Pereira
13
Lucas Taylor
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
70
Georgios Koutsias

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr