Europa Conference League Qual.

PAOK
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
Bohemians
0
0
Bohemian FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PAOK:
4'
Schwab
28'
Biseswar
 / Bohemians:

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
2
Rodrigo
85'
5
Fernando Varela
49
Giannis Michailidis
7
Omar El Kaddouri
75'
21
Diego Biseswar
28'
85'
22
Stefan Schwab
4'
27
Jasmin Kurtić
73'
14
Andrija Živković
18
Nélson Oliveira
74'
20
Vieirinha

Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC

1
James Talbot
2
Andy Lyons
86'
3
Anto Breslin
5
Robert Cornwall
90'
18
James Finnerty
8
Ali Coote
62'
11
Liam Burt
16
Keith Buckley
90'
26
Ross Tierney
78'
12
Georgie Kelly
28
Dawson Devoy
85'

Reservespieler

44
Anderson Esiti
90'
73'
9
Karol Świderski
74'
13
Lucas Taylor
85'
10
Thomas Murg
87'
85'
88
Živko Živković
15
Ángel Crespo
6
Enea Mihaj
16
Adrian Pereira
23
Shinji Kagawa
65
Ioannis Konstantelias
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
70
Georgios Koutsias

Reservespieler

10
Keith Ward
62'
14
Conor Levingston
78'
7
Stephen Mallon
85'
4
Rory Feely
86'
25
Stephen McGuinness
99
Enda Minogue
27
Sean Grehan
19
Tyreke Wilson
24
Aaron Doran
22
Jamie Mullins
30
Robert Mahon

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr