Europa Conference League Qual.

The New Saints
4
2
The New Saints
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints:
19'
Hudson
30'
McManus
53'
McManus
76'
McManus
 / Viktoria Plzeň:
89'
Beauguel
90'
Ba Loua

Aufstellung

The New Saints
The New Saints

1
Paul Harrison
3
Chris Marriott
4
Keston Davies
79'
12
Blaine Hudson
19'
6
Jon Routledge
10
Daniel Redmond
59'
83'
21
Leo Smith
22
Daniel Davies
9
Declan McManus
30'
53'
76'
11
Adrian Cieślewicz
71'
18
Louis Robles

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

16
Aleš Hruška
2
Lukáš Hejda
11
Matěj Hybš
80'
14
Radim Řezník
22
Jakub Brabec
53'
20
Pavel Bucha
74'
31
Pavel Šulc
66
Miroslav Káčer
46'
99
Modou N'Diaye
56'
5
Joel Kayamba
66'
9
Jean-David Beauguel
89'
90'

Reservespieler

17
Jordan Williams
71'
24
Ashley Baker
79'
19
Ben Clark
83'
25
Connor Roberts
26
Louis Bradford
31
Morgan Daykin
8
Ryan Brobbel
27
Jake Canavan
47
Beau Cornish
7
Dean Ebbe
34
Lewis Rees

Reservespieler

18
Jhon Mosquera
46'
50
Adriel Ba Loua
90'
66'
39
Dominik Janošek
74'
15
Tomáš Chorý
80'
29
Ondřej Mrózek
13
Marián Tvrdoň
32
Josef Koželuh
4
Luděk Pernica
21
Šimon Falta
19
Michal Hlavatý
26
Lukáš Matějka

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr