Europa Conference League Qual.

Raków
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Kazan
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

1
Vladan Kovačević
6
Andrzej Niewulis
43'
24
Zoran Arsenić
78'
7
Fran Tudor
20
Marko Poletanović
23
Patryk Kun
83'
66
Giannis Papanikolaou
58'
77'
77
Marcin Cebula
82'
11
Ivi López
17
Mateusz Wdowiak
67'
21
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
67'

Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan

22
Yury Dyupin
4
Silvije Begić
5
Filip Uremović
31
Georgii Zotov
8
Oleg Shatov
29'
10
Darko Jevtić
84'
28
Oliver Abildgaard
99
Sead Hakšabanović
9
Đorđe Despotović
21
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
84'
23
Aleksandr Zuev
18'

Reservespieler

15
Alexandre Guedes
67'
71
Wiktor Długosz
67'
14
Daniel Szelągowski
77'
9
Sebastian Musiolik
82'
12
Kacper Trelowski
22
Iwo Kaczmarski
5
Dominik Wydra
18
Jakub Arak
31
Žarko Udovičić

Reservespieler

20
Vladislav Ignatiev
18'
14
Mikhail Kostyukov
90'
29'
38
Leon Musaev
84'
7
Soltmurad Bakaev
84'
1
Nikita Medvedev
66
Nikita Yanovich
27
Aleksey Gritsaenko
16
Mitsuki Saito
19
Ivan Ignatyev

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr