Europa Conference League Qual.

Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Zilina
1
1
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Tobyl:
 / Zilina:
27'
Gono

Aufstellung

Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay

35
Aleksandr Mokin
22
Aleksandr Marochkin
24
Bagdat Kairov
81'
25
Sergiy Maliy
45
Aleksa Amanović
58'
8
Askhat Tagybergen
18
Brígido
76'
29
Dušan Jovančić
90'
17
Ruslan Valiullin
77
Igor Sergeev
86'
87
Zoran Tošić
76'

MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina

22
Samuel Petráš
14
Jakub Kiwior
27
Branislav Sluka
28
Benson Anang
33
Adam Kopas
6
Miroslav Gono
27'
18
Enis Fazlagić
8
Taofiq Jibril
10
Adrián Kaprálik
86'
11
Vahan Bichakhchyan
78'
29
Dávid Ďuriš
71'

Reservespieler

13
Azat Nurgaliev
76'
15
Toni Silva
77'
76'
14
Samat Zharynbetov
81'
11
Jérémy Manzorro
86'
12
Sultan Busurmanov
41
Egor Tsuprikov
21
Sultan Abilgazy
3
Roman Asrankulov
7
Dmitry Miroshnichenko
5
Daniyar Semchenkov
99
Elguja Lobjanidze
20
Zhaslan Zhumashev

Reservespieler

20
Adam Goljan
71'
24
Tibor Slebodnik
78'
7
Patrik Myslovič
86'
30
Ľubomír Belko
1
Marek Teplan
25
Tomáš Nemčík
40
Samuel Šuľa
19
Timotej Jambor

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr