Europa Conference League Qual.

Zilina
5
2
MŠK Žilina
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Zilina:
14'
Ďuriš
41'
Rusnák
64'
Bichakhchyan
81'
Slebodnik
90'
Bichakhchyan
 / Tobyl:

Aufstellung

MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina

22
Samuel Petráš
14
Jakub Kiwior
23
Ján Minárik
28
Benson Anang
16'
70'
6
Miroslav Gono
84'
18
Enis Fazlagić
70'
66
Matúš Rusnák
41'
8
Taofiq Jibril
78'
10
Adrián Kaprálik
55'
70'
11
Vahan Bichakhchyan
64'
90'
29
Dávid Ďuriš
14'

Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay

35
Aleksandr Mokin
22
Aleksandr Marochkin
24
Bagdat Kairov
68'
25
Sergiy Maliy
90'
45
Aleksa Amanović
8
Askhat Tagybergen
68'
18
Brígido
54'
29
Dušan Jovančić
77'
17
Ruslan Valiullin
52'
77
Igor Sergeev
87
Zoran Tošić

Reservespieler

27
Branislav Sluka
70'
24
Tibor Slebodnik
81'
70'
20
Adam Goljan
70'
19
Timotej Jambor
78'
43
Filip Mráz
84'
30
Ľubomír Belko
1
Marek Teplan
33
Adam Kopas
25
Tomáš Nemčík
40
Samuel Šuľa

Reservespieler

10
Serikzhan Muzhikov
54'
7
Dmitry Miroshnichenko
68'
11
Jérémy Manzorro
68'
12
Sultan Busurmanov
41
Egor Tsuprikov
21
Sultan Abilgazy
3
Roman Asrankulov
5
Daniyar Semchenkov
13
Azat Nurgaliev
14
Samat Zharynbetov
20
Zhaslan Zhumashev

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr