Europa Conference League Qual.

Sofia
4
3
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek
2
1
NK Osijek
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sofia:
30'
Mazikou
39'
Carey
41'
Mattheij
42'
Caicedo
74'
Yomov
 / NK Osijek:
90'
Topčagić

Aufstellung

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
2
Jurgen Mattheij
41'
3
Geferson
18
Bradley Mazikou
30'
19
Ivan Turitsov
26
Valentin Antov
7
Yohan Baï
46'
8
Graham Carey
39'
21
Amos Youga
9
Jordy Caicedo
42'
30
Yanic Wildschut
72'

NK Osijek
NK Osijek

1
Ivica Ivušić
20
Mario Jurčevič
21
Mile Škorić
22
Danijel Lončar
77
Mato Miloš
5
László Kleinheisler
59'
7
Vedran Jugović
82'
14
Ivan Fiolić
60'
19
Mihael Žaper
30'
3
Ramón Miérez
60'
39
Damjan Bohar
74'

Reservespieler

10
Georgi Yomov
74'
46'
88'
11
Hamza Ćataković
72'
17
Bismark Charles
88'
25
Dimitar Evtimov
16
Asen Donchev
28
Plamen Galabov
20
Hristiyan Petrov
6
Junior Nzila
14
Mitko Mitkov
23
Ahmed Ahmedov

Reservespieler

25
Marin Pilj
59'
12
Petar Bočkaj
60'
30
Mihret Topčagić
90'
60'
8
Merveil Ndockyt
74'
73
Antonio Mance
82'
31
Marko Malenica
28
Slavko Bralić
98
Yevgen Cheberko
23
Alen Grgić
10
Amer Hiroš
6
Darko Nejašmić
37
Šime Gržan

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr