Europa Conference League Qual.

NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
NK Osijek:
45'
Škorić
 / Sofia:
33'
Carey

Aufstellung

NK Osijek
NK Osijek

1
Ivica Ivušić
21
Mile Škorić
45'
84'
22
Danijel Lončar
86'
77
Mato Miloš
78'
98
Yevgen Cheberko
78'
5
László Kleinheisler
6
Darko Nejašmić
66'
19
Mihael Žaper
3
Ramón Miérez
48'
12
Petar Bočkaj
73
Antonio Mance
66'

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
54'
2
Jurgen Mattheij
3
Geferson
76'
18
Bradley Mazikou
19
Ivan Turitsov
26
Valentin Antov
8
Graham Carey
33'
21
Amos Youga
84'
9
Jordy Caicedo
83'
10
Georgi Yomov
90'
30
Yanic Wildschut
77'
79'

Reservespieler

10
Amer Hiroš
66'
39
Damjan Bohar
66'
26
Mirlind Daku
78'
8
Merveil Ndockyt
78'
31
Marko Malenica
27
Adrian Barišić
28
Slavko Bralić
23
Alen Grgić
20
Mario Jurčevič
7
Vedran Jugović
25
Marin Pilj
37
Šime Gržan

Reservespieler

28
Plamen Galabov
79'
23
Ahmed Ahmedov
90'
12
Aleks Bozhev
25
Dimitar Evtimov
16
Asen Donchev
4
Menno Koch
20
Hristiyan Petrov
7
Yohan Baï
6
Junior Nzila
11
Hamza Ćataković
17
Bismark Charles

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr