Europa Conference League Qual.

Vojvodina
0
0
Vojvodina
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vojvodina:
 / LASK:
70'
Michorl

Aufstellung

Vojvodina
Vojvodina

1
Nikola Simić
3
Mladen Devetak
5
Dušan Stevanović
6
Vladimir Kovačević
22
Luka Cucin
90'
8
Mirko Topić
18
Aleksandar Busnić
19
Vladan Novevski
67'
68'
7
Nemanja Čović
21
Veljko Simić
61'
86'
23
Momčilo Mrkaić
46'

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
4
Yannis Letard
73'
5
Petar Filipović
32'
6
Philipp Wiesinger
82'
16
Marvin Potzmann
46'
7
René Renner
8
Peter Michorl
70'
31
Lukas Grgic
24'
9
Mamoudou Karamoko
62'
23
Alexander Schmidt
27
Thomas Goiginger
62'

Reservespieler

70
Uroš Kabić
46'
10
Dejan Zukić
68'
44
Nebojša Bastajić
86'
13
Goran Vukliš
15
Igor Jeličić
16
Nikola Mirić
41
Lazar Stojsavljević
4
Novica Maksimović
14
Vladimir Miletić

Reservespieler

29
Florian Flecker
46'
21
Hyun-seok Hong
62'
14
Husein Balić
62'
90'
44
Dario Maresić
90'
73'
11
Matías Succar
90'
36
Thomas Gebauer
39
Nikolas Polster
34
Jan Boller
32
Enrique Wild
35
Stefan Radulović

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr