Europa Conference League Qual.

LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK:
34'
Karamoko
53'
Karamoko
56'
Goiginger
67'
Potzmann
80'
Balić
87'
Schmidt
 / Vojvodina:
13'
Kabić

Aufstellung

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
4
Yannis Letard
5
Petar Filipović
61'
6
Philipp Wiesinger
72'
7
René Renner
69'
8
Peter Michorl
45'
29
Florian Flecker
61'
31
Lukas Grgic
70'
9
Mamoudou Karamoko
34'
53'
61'
14
Husein Balić
80'
27
Thomas Goiginger
56'

Vojvodina
Vojvodina

1
Nikola Simić
3
Mladen Devetak
5
Dušan Stevanović
6
Vladimir Kovačević
28'
15
Igor Jeličić
36'
8
Mirko Topić
18
Aleksandar Busnić
60'
19
Vladan Novevski
59'
7
Nemanja Čović
65'
21
Veljko Simić
74'
70
Uroš Kabić
13'
74'

Reservespieler

44
Dario Maresić
61'
16
Marvin Potzmann
67'
61'
23
Alexander Schmidt
87'
61'
32
Enrique Wild
69'
21
Hyun-seok Hong
70'
36
Thomas Gebauer
39
Nikolas Polster
34
Jan Boller
35
Stefan Radulović
11
Matías Succar

Reservespieler

90
Miljan Vukadinović
59'
4
Novica Maksimović
60'
10
Dejan Zukić
65'
44
Nebojša Bastajić
74'
23
Momčilo Mrkaić
74'
13
Goran Vukliš
41
Lazar Stojsavljević
14
Vladimir Miletić
17
Mihajlo Nešković

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr