Europa Conference League Qual.

Limassol
1
0
AEL Limassol
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Limassol:
69'
Šćepović
 / Qarabağ FK:
90'
Zoubir

Aufstellung

AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol

1
Vózinha
4
André Teixeira
13
Bruno Santos
17
Euller
59'
27
Róbert Mazáň
44
Kire Ristevski
6
Slobodan Medojević
8
Davor Zdravkovski
16
Manuel Torres
20
Sito Riera
76'
12
Stefan Šćepović
69'
85'

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
68'
5
Maksim Medvedev
37'
27
Tural Bayramov
30
Abbas Hüseynov
81
Kevin Medina
2
Qara Qarayev
6
Patrick
90'
19
Filip Ozobić
71'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
90'
11
Jaime
77
Ramil Sheydaev

Reservespieler

73
Bryan Pelé
59'
10
Franco Mazurek
76'
50
Andrija Majdevac
85'
99
Elber Evora
30
Antreas Keravnos
5
Tijn Daverveld
28
Konstantinos Sotiriou
15
Stylianos Panteli
23
Vasilios Papafotis
11
Alasdair Reynolds
24
Dimitris Avraam
77
Matko Babić

Reservespieler

20
Kady
71'
94
Ayhan Arazli
12
Emil Balayev
24
Zamiq Əliyev
83
Nihad Quliyev
29
Marko Vešović
13
Bahlul Mustafazada
28
Hüseyn Hüseynzadə
18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
22
Musa Qurbanlı

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr