Europa Conference League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Limassol
0
0
AEL Limassol
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK:
87'
Kady
 / Limassol:

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
5
Maksim Medvedev
27
Tural Bayramov
71'
30
Abbas Hüseynov
81
Kevin Medina
2
Qara Qarayev
73'
90'
6
Patrick
49'
19
Filip Ozobić
54'
62'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
11
Jaime
90'
77
Ramil Sheydaev

AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol

1
Vózinha
4
André Teixeira
13
Bruno Santos
11'
17
Euller
81'
81'
27
Róbert Mazáň
44
Kire Ristevski
6
Slobodan Medojević
89'
8
Davor Zdravkovski
16
Manuel Torres
20
Sito Riera
36'
81'
12
Stefan Šćepović
70'

Reservespieler

20
Kady
87'
62'
29
Marko Vešović
90'
18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
90'
94
Ayhan Arazli
12
Emil Balayev
83
Nihad Quliyev
13
Bahlul Mustafazada
17
Gaspar Panadero
28
Hüseyn Hüseynzadə
7
Richard
22
Musa Qurbanlı

Reservespieler

77
Matko Babić
70'
10
Franco Mazurek
81'
73
Bryan Pelé
81'
50
Andrija Majdevac
89'
30
Antreas Keravnos
98
Panagiotis Kyriakou
5
Tijn Daverveld
28
Konstantinos Sotiriou
15
Stylianos Panteli
23
Vasilios Papafotis
11
Alasdair Reynolds

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr