Europa Conference League Qual.

M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
M. Tel Aviv:
12'
Yeini
 / Spartak Trnava:

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
3
Matan Baltaxa
4
Saborit
90'
28
Geraldes
44
Luis Hernández
6
Dan Glazer
21
Sheran Yeini
12'
90'
22
Avi Rikan
69'
7
Matan Hozez
90'
11
Tal Ben Haim
75'
20
Osama Khalaila
74'

Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

71
Dominik Takáč
6
Izuchukwu Anthony
23
Filip Twardzik
26
Sebastián Kóša
86'
29
Martin Mikovič
73'
8
Jakub Grič
15
Roman Procházka
63'
28
Martin Bukata
73'
33
Ján Vlasko
63'
88
Kyriakos Savvidis
7
Milan Ristovski
53'

Reservespieler

39
Eduardo Guerrero
69'
29
Eylon Almog
74'
27
Ofir Davidzada
75'
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
90'
36
Ido Shahar
90'
17
Andreas Gianniotis
40
Guy Mizrahi
5
Idan Nachmias
37
Novatus Dismas
47
Eden Karzev
45
Nadav Nidam
26
Ronen Hanzis

Reservespieler

14
Kelvin Boateng
63'
79
Saymon
63'
25
Yusuf Bamidele
73'
21
Yann Yao
73'
11
Alex Iván
86'
90
Denis Chudý
1
Ľuboš Kamenár
19
Matej Čurma
5
Dejan Trajkovski
3
Gergely Tumma
45
Stanislav Olejnik

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr