Europa Conference League Qual.

Rosenborg
6
4
Rosenborg BK
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg:
7'
Andersson
23'
Islamović
40'
Reitan
46'
Islamović
86'
Holm
 / NK Domžale:
34'
Karič
44'
Alić

Aufstellung

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Erlend Reitan
40'
15
Hólmar Eyjólfsson
16
Even Hovland
25
Adam Andersson
7'
78'
4
Vebjørn Hoff
81'
6
Alexander Tettey
20
Edvard Tagseth
61'
9
Dino Islamović
23'
46'
81'
11
Carl Holse
61'
35
Emil Ceide

NK Domžale
NK Domžale

84
Ajdin Mulalič
2
Andraž Žinič
3
Damjan Vukliševič
40'
46'
6
Tilen Klemenčič
82'
20
Sven Karič
34'
52'
30
Enes Alić
44'
10
Senijad Ibričić
18
Benjamin Markuš
66'
90
Zeni Husmani
21
Matej Podlogar
82'
29
Arnel Jakupović
82'

Reservespieler

21
Olaus Skarsem
61'
18
Noah Holm
86'
61'
8
Anders Konradsen
81'
10
Guillermo Molins
81'
24
Sander Tangvik
3
Jonathan Augustinsson
38
Mikkel Ceide
26
Besim Šerbečić
22
Stefano Vecchia

Reservespieler

14
Mattias Käit
46'
26
Marko Martinović
66'
4
Gaber Dobrovoljc
82'
25
Emir Saitoski
82'
89
Slobodan Vuk
82'
22
Klemen Mihelak
15
Denis Adamov
23
Žiga Dajčman
27
Tibor Gorenc Stanković
17
Nermin Hodžić
5
Janez Pišek
19
Žiga Repas

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr