Europa Conference League Qual.

NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Domžale:
34'
Podlogar
 / Rosenborg:
48'
Holm
86'
Vecchia

Aufstellung

NK Domžale
NK Domžale

84
Ajdin Mulalič
4
Gaber Dobrovoljc
90'
20
Sven Karič
30
Enes Alić
10
Senijad Ibričić
14
Mattias Käit
17
Nermin Hodžić
68'
18
Benjamin Markuš
82'
25
Emir Saitoski
58'
26
Marko Martinović
58'
21
Matej Podlogar
34'
67'

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Erlend Reitan
59'
3
Jonathan Augustinsson
60'
15
Hólmar Eyjólfsson
16
Even Hovland
4
Vebjørn Hoff
8
Anders Konradsen
20
Edvard Tagseth
46'
9
Dino Islamović
46'
11
Carl Holse
76'
35
Emil Ceide
46'

Reservespieler

90
Zeni Husmani
88'
58'
29
Arnel Jakupović
58'
89
Slobodan Vuk
90'
67'
2
Andraž Žinič
68'
28
Nick Perc
82'
22
Klemen Mihelak
15
Denis Adamov
27
Tibor Gorenc Stanković
6
Tilen Klemenčič
3
Damjan Vukliševič
5
Janez Pišek
19
Žiga Repas

Reservespieler

6
Alexander Tettey
46'
18
Noah Holm
48'
46'
22
Stefano Vecchia
86'
46'
25
Adam Andersson
60'
21
Olaus Skarsem
76'
24
Sander Tangvik
38
Mikkel Ceide
26
Besim Šerbečić
10
Guillermo Molins

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr