Europa Conference League Qual.

KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi:
 / Anderlecht:
27'
Delcroix
42'
Hoedt
61'
Refaelov

Aufstellung

KF Laçi
KF Laçi

1
Alen Sherri
4
Marko Roganović
13
Renato Malota
23
Bashkim Velija
55
Aleksandar Ignjatović
8
Klinti Qato
46'
10
Regi Lushkja
86'
21
Ardit Deliu
86'
20
Saliou Guindo
78'
27
Ilirid Ademi
38'
69'
99
Dejan Zarubica

RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht

30
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
3
Hannes Delcroix
27'
85'
4
Wesley Hoedt
42'
6
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
85'
54
Killian Sardella
8
Josh Cullen
10
Yari Verschaeren
90'
11
Lior Refaelov
61'
17
Sergio Gómez
68'
20
Kristoffer Olsson
21'
62'
9
Benito Raman
62'

Reservespieler

95
Iljasa Zulfiji
46'
33
Renato Ziko
69'
7
Fatmir Prengaj
78'
31
Arbër Deliu
90'
86'
22
Henri Sulovari
86'
98
Mario Dajsinani
19
Arbër Bytyqi

Reservespieler

18
Majeed Ashimeru
77'
62'
23
Joshua Zirkzee
62'
46
Anouar Ait El Hadj
68'
62
Michael Murillo
85'
26
Colin Coosemans
16
Bart Verbruggen
14
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
61
Kristian Arnstad
55
Marco Kana
7
Francis Amuzu
19
Mustapha Bundu
24
Isaac Kiese Thelin

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr