Europa Conference League Qual.

Anderlecht
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
KF Laçi
1
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Anderlecht:
32'
Amuzu
71'
Verschaeren
 / KF Laçi:
84'
Lushkja

Aufstellung

RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht

30
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
4
Wesley Hoedt
69'
6
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
54
Killian Sardella
37'
8
Josh Cullen
17
Sergio Gómez
46'
20
Kristoffer Olsson
45'
46'
46
Anouar Ait El Hadj
80'
7
Francis Amuzu
32'
9
Benito Raman
55'
24
Isaac Kiese Thelin
88'

KF Laçi
KF Laçi

1
Alen Sherri
4
Marko Roganović
13
Renato Malota
23
Bashkim Velija
86'
55
Aleksandar Ignjatović
6
Juljan Shehu
27'
10
Regi Lushkja
84'
86'
20
Saliou Guindo
27
Ilirid Ademi
58'
95
Iljasa Zulfiji
78'
99
Dejan Zarubica

Reservespieler

14
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
81'
46'
55
Marco Kana
46'
10
Yari Verschaeren
71'
55'
19
Mustapha Bundu
80'
52
Mario Stroeykens
88'
26
Colin Coosemans
16
Bart Verbruggen
56
Zeno Debast
3
Hannes Delcroix
62
Michael Murillo
18
Majeed Ashimeru
11
Lior Refaelov

Reservespieler

33
Renato Ziko
58'
8
Klinti Qato
78'
31
Arbër Deliu
86'
22
Henri Sulovari
86'
98
Mario Dajsinani
21
Ardit Deliu

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr