Europa Conference League Qual.

Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Dundalk
2
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vitesse:
20'
Bero
88'
Openda
 / Dundalk:
65'
McEleney
76'
McEleney

Aufstellung

Vitesse
Vitesse

1
Markus Schubert
3
Danilho Doekhi
10
Riechedly Bazoer
78'
18
Tomáš Hajek
32
Maximilian Wittek
42
Million Manhoef
83'
8
Sondre Tronstad
20
Yann Gboho
68'
21
Matúš Bero
20'
79'
7
Loïs Openda
88'
90'
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
68'

Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC

1
Alessio Abibi
85'
4
Andy Boyle
6
Sonni Nattestad
15
Darragh Leahy
8
Sam Stanton
90'
10
Greg Sloggett
13
Raivis Jurkovskis
84'
7
Michael Duffy
11
Patrick McEleney
65'
76'
36'
84'
27
Daniel Kelly
48'
29
David McMillan
59'

Reservespieler

14
Oussama Tannane
68'
9
Oussama Darfalou
68'
19
Julian von Moos
78'
16
Dominik Oroz
83'
24
Jeroen Houwen
48
Nigel van Haveren
39
Enzo Cornelisse
22
Toni Domgjoni
40
Daan Huisman
36
Patrick Vroegh
29
Thomas Buitink
17
Hilary Gong

Reservespieler

23
Cameron Dummigan
48'
9
Patrick Hoban
59'
16
Sean Murray
84'
19
Wilfried Zahibo
84'
14
Peter Cherrie
25
Valentin Adedokun
77
Jeong-woo Han
28
Ryan O'Kane

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr