Europa Conference League Qual.

Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk:
71'
Hoban
 / Vitesse:
27'
Bero
38'
Gboho

Aufstellung

Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC

1
Alessio Abibi
4
Andy Boyle
6
Sonni Nattestad
73'
15
Darragh Leahy
23
Cameron Dummigan
8
Sam Stanton
58'
10
Greg Sloggett
18
Will Patching
72'
7
Michael Duffy
9
Patrick Hoban
71'
90'
11
Patrick McEleney

Vitesse
Vitesse

1
Markus Schubert
3
Danilho Doekhi
84'
10
Riechedly Bazoer
90'
16
Dominik Oroz
86'
32
Maximilian Wittek
42
Million Manhoef
76'
78'
8
Sondre Tronstad
70'
20
Yann Gboho
38'
63'
21
Matúš Bero
27'
9
Oussama Darfalou
90'
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
63'

Reservespieler

27
Daniel Kelly
78'
58'
29
David McMillan
90'
72'
13
Raivis Jurkovskis
90'
73'
30
Niall Brady
14
Peter Cherrie
16
Sean Murray
19
Wilfried Zahibo
25
Valentin Adedokun
77
Jeong-woo Han
28
Ryan O'Kane

Reservespieler

18
Tomáš Hajek
63'
19
Julian von Moos
83'
63'
36
Patrick Vroegh
78'
22
Toni Domgjoni
84'
24
Jeroen Houwen
48
Nigel van Haveren
39
Enzo Cornelisse
40
Daan Huisman
29
Thomas Buitink
17
Hilary Gong

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr