Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Čukarički
3
2
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Hammarby
1
1
Hammarby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Čukarički:
22'
Jovanović
40'
Docić
52'
Docić
 / Hammarby:
25'
Ludwigson

Aufstellung

FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom

12
Đorđe Petrović
19
Strahinja Tanasijević
26
Uros Drezgić
90'
65
Stefan Šapić
64'
86
Bojan Roganović
39'
5
Marko Docić
40'
52'
90'
20
Asmir Kajević
66'
77
Stefan Kovač
83'
9
Đorđe Jovanović
22'
83'
70
Aleksa Janković
66'
72
Ibrahima N'Diaye
88'

Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

24
Oliver Dovin
5
Mohanad Jeahze
15'
13
Mads Fenger
23
Jón Fjóluson
69'
42
Bjørn Paulsen
6
Darijan Bojanić
88'
8
Jeppe Andersen
31'
78'
17
Abbe Khalili
54'
33
Akinkunmi Amoo
16
Gustav Ludwigson
25'
54'
21
Astrit Selmani

Reservespieler

88
Jovan Lukić
66'
11
Norman Campbell
66'
80
Nikola Čo­lić
83'
7
Marko Rakonjac
83'
23
Stefan Čolović
88'
1
Nemanja Belić
15
Stefan Radojičić
2
Viktor Rogan
3
Nemanja Tošić
14
Mitar Ergelaš
17
Bojica Nikčević
27
Milan Savić

Reservespieler

32
Aziz Ouattara
54'
20
David Accam
54'
44
Williot Swedberg
84'
78'
25
Davor Blažević
1
David Ousted
27
Joe Mendes
15
Mayckel Lahdo
31
Aimar Sher
29
Loue Bayere Junior
19
Jusef Erabi
18
Filston Mawana

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr